Landtags- und Gemeinderatswahl Wien 2020

Ergebnisse

Gesamtergebnis
Bürger_innen
Vorstand
Mitglieder
Rang Name Gewichtet
1 Christoph Wiederkehr 2,683
2 Gert Kunze 0,238
3 Amir Taslimi 0,079
Name Punkte Gewichtet
Christoph Wiederkehr 2308 0,803
Gert Kunze 375 0,130
Amir Taslimi 193 0,067
Name Gewichtet
Christoph Wiederkehr 1,000
Name Punkte Gewichtet
Christoph Wiederkehr 296 0,881
Gert Kunze 36 0,107
Amir Taslimi 4 0,012

Landtags- und Gemeinderatswahl Wien 2020 - Weitere Listenplätze

Gesamtergebnis
Bürger_innen
Vorstand
Mitglieder
Rang Name Gewichtet
1 Bettina Emmerling 4,538
2 Stefan Gara 4,325
3 Markus Ornig 4,130
4 Selma Arapović 4,011
5 Dolores Bakos 3,521
6 Jörg Konrad 3,294
7 Thomas Weber 2,999
8 Angelika Pipal-Leixner 2,808
9 Karim Rihan 1,630
10 Jing Hu 1,041
11 Maria Schwarz 0,765
12 Julia Deutsch 0,751
13 Christine Mahrle 0,721
14 Gert Kunze 0,549
15 Beatrice Svoboda 0,532
16 Engin Alkan 0,497
17 Maria Helienek 0,431
18 Christine Hahn 0,412
19 Avni Özalp 0,361
20 Markus Österreicher 0,336
21 Johanna Adlaoui-Mayerl 0,331
22 Stefanie Gaismayer 0,329
23 Johannes Sablatnig 0,326
24 Ana Badhofer 0,326
25 Lukas Burian 0,304
26 Peter Pelz 0,289
27 Walter Klein 0,288
28 Mario Grotschar 0,274
29 Cornelia Amon-Konrath 0,272
30 Peter Kubesch 0,247
31 Amir Taslimi 0,246
32 Esther Unterhofer 0,237
33 Katharina Kainz 0,224
34 Christiane Körner 0,210
35 Wolfgang Kugler 0,205
36 Sophie Hochmüller 0,186
37 Rudolf Mayrhofer-Grünbühel 0,174
38 Elisabeth Taudes 0,165
39 Birgit Breitenlacher 0,159
40 Christine Reiterer 0,155
41 Viktoria Marik 0,155
42 Paul Häuslmayer 0,153
43 Edin Čajlaković 0,150
44 Sarah Sophie Burket 0,148
45 Stephan Steinbach 0,140
46 Carina Aschenbrenner 0,135
47 Mario Dragnev 0,113
48 Erhard D'aron 0,111
49 Marcello Gebhardt 0,108
50 Birgit Cottogni 0,107
51 Manuela-Anna Sumah-Vospernik 0,105
52 Bernhard Sengstschmid 0,100
53 Christian Prochazka 0,090
54 Angelika Papousek 0,089
55 Gertraud Anna Pendl 0,084
56 Christian Grimmer 0,083
57 Lukas Hörmandinger 0,067
58 Daniel Gleitsmann 0,067
59 Roland Kariger 0,066
60 Marco Borghi 0,059
61 Walter-Mario Brenneis 0,058
62 Patrick Nierlich 0,055
63 Thomas Heskia 0,048
Name Punkte Gewichtet
Bettina Emmerling 3585 1,264
Stefan Gara 3102 1,093
Markus Ornig 2316 0,816
Karim Rihan 2240 0,790
Jörg Konrad 2236 0,788
Selma Arapović 2001 0,705
Thomas Weber 1975 0,696
Dolores Bakos 1941 0,684
Angelika Pipal-Leixner 1724 0,608
Jing Hu 1562 0,551
Maria Schwarz 1230 0,434
Christine Mahrle 963 0,339
Julia Deutsch 881 0,311
Avni Özalp 852 0,300
Engin Alkan 756 0,266
Gert Kunze 737 0,260
Christine Hahn 635 0,224
Mario Grotschar 631 0,222
Lukas Burian 605 0,213
Maria Helienek 592 0,209
Beatrice Svoboda 589 0,208
Amir Taslimi 578 0,204
Cornelia Amon-Konrath 566 0,200
Stefanie Gaismayer 554 0,195
Ana Badhofer 539 0,190
Walter Klein 461 0,163
Katharina Kainz 429 0,151
Peter Pelz 393 0,139
Esther Unterhofer 390 0,137
Peter Kubesch 383 0,135
Johanna Adlaoui-Mayerl 375 0,132
Markus Österreicher 368 0,130
Edin Čajlaković 330 0,116
Elisabeth Taudes 322 0,114
Christiane Körner 320 0,113
Carina Aschenbrenner 306 0,108
Sophie Hochmüller 304 0,107
Rudolf Mayrhofer-Grünbühel 297 0,105
Johannes Sablatnig 294 0,104
Birgit Breitenlacher 270 0,095
Christine Reiterer 268 0,094
Sarah Sophie Burket 265 0,093
Viktoria Marik 259 0,091
Angelika Papousek 202 0,071
Paul Häuslmayer 202 0,071
Bernhard Sengstschmid 190 0,067
Gertraud Anna Pendl 188 0,066
Manuela-Anna Sumah-Vospernik 185 0,065
Stephan Steinbach 174 0,061
Birgit Cottogni 174 0,061
Kandidatur zurückgezogen 166 0,059
Patrick Nierlich 156 0,055
Roland Kariger 154 0,054
Wolfgang Kugler 153 0,054
Erhard D'aron 151 0,053
Walter-Mario Brenneis 148 0,052
Mario Dragnev 139 0,049
Daniel Gleitsmann 138 0,049
Lukas Hörmandinger 130 0,046
Christian Grimmer 125 0,044
Thomas Heskia 119 0,042
Marcello Gebhardt 83 0,029
Christian Prochazka 82 0,029
Marco Borghi 72 0,025
Name Punkte Gewichtet
Dolores Bakos 507 1,536
Thomas Weber 430 1,303
Stefan Gara 423 1,282
Jörg Konrad 398 1,206
Angelika Pipal-Leixner 396 1,200
Bettina Emmerling 371 1,124
Selma Arapović 332 1,006
Markus Ornig 219 0,664
Karim Rihan 195 0,591
Julia Deutsch 129 0,391
Jing Hu 96 0,291
Maria Schwarz 93 0,282
Christine Mahrle 93 0,282
Engin Alkan 76 0,230
Beatrice Svoboda 74 0,224
Christine Hahn 62 0,188
Maria Helienek 57 0,173
Wolfgang Kugler 50 0,152
Johanna Adlaoui-Mayerl 49 0,148
Gert Kunze 46 0,139
Ana Badhofer 45 0,136
Stefanie Gaismayer 44 0,133
Peter Kubesch 37 0,112
Markus Österreicher 35 0,106
Esther Unterhofer 33 0,100
Peter Pelz 33 0,100
Christiane Körner 32 0,097
Lukas Burian 30 0,091
Paul Häuslmayer 27 0,082
Marcello Gebhardt 26 0,079
Stephan Steinbach 26 0,079
Sophie Hochmüller 26 0,079
Walter Klein 25 0,076
Johannes Sablatnig 24 0,073
Katharina Kainz 24 0,073
Cornelia Amon-Konrath 24 0,073
Rudolf Mayrhofer-Grünbühel 23 0,070
Birgit Breitenlacher 21 0,064
Mario Dragnev 21 0,064
Viktoria Marik 21 0,064
Avni Özalp 20 0,061
Christine Reiterer 20 0,061
Christian Prochazka 20 0,061
Erhard D'aron 19 0,058
Sarah Sophie Burket 18 0,055
Elisabeth Taudes 17 0,052
Mario Grotschar 17 0,052
Kandidatur zurückgezogen 16 0,048
Birgit Cottogni 15 0,045
Amir Taslimi 14 0,042
Manuela-Anna Sumah-Vospernik 13 0,039
Christian Grimmer 13 0,039
Marco Borghi 11 0,033
Bernhard Sengstschmid 11 0,033
Edin Čajlaković 11 0,033
Carina Aschenbrenner 9 0,027
Lukas Hörmandinger 7 0,021
Daniel Gleitsmann 6 0,018
Gertraud Anna Pendl 6 0,018
Angelika Papousek 6 0,018
Roland Kariger 4 0,012
Walter-Mario Brenneis 2 0,006
Thomas Heskia 2 0,006

* Kandidatur zurückgezogen