Weitere Listenplätze

Gesamtergebnis
Bürger_innen
Vorstand
Mitglieder
Rang Name Gewichtet
1 Josef Schellhorn 5,058
2 Douglas Hoyos-Trauttmansdorff 4,101
3 Gerald Loacker 3,800
4 Stephanie Krisper 3,162
5 Henrike Brandstötter 2,407
6 Michael Bernhard 1,993
7 Julia Seidl 1,839
8 Yannick Shetty 1,598
9 Johannes Margreiter 1,293
10 Nikolaus Scherak 1,185
11 Karl-Arthur Arlamovsky 1,056
12 Christoph Pramhofer 1,041
13 Stephan Mittelbach 0,967
14 Karin Doppelbauer 0,946
15 Markus Unterdorfer-Morgenstern 0,751
16 Anna Bozecski 0,662
17 Rudolf Mayrhofer-Grünbühel 0,578
18 Thomas Enenkel 0,576
19 Felix Eypeltauer 0,480
20 Katharina Werner 0,430
20 Sabrina Dorn 0,430
22 Martina Künsberg Sarre 0,426
23 Paul Pfahnl 0,369
24 Karin Feldinger 0,353
25 Lukas Lerchner 0,329
26 Julia Reichenhauser 0,276
27 Karin Riebenbauer 0,257
28 Fabienne Lackner 0,252
29 Markus Hufnagl 0,231
30 Stefan Schobesberger 0,219
30 Clemens Ableidinger 0,219
32 Elke Meisl 0,217
33 Ines Holzegger 0,209
34 Fiona Fiedler 0,205
35 Bastian De Monte 0,201
36 Johannes Tilg 0,185
37 Raimund Streitenberger 0,179
38 Andreas Leitgeb 0,174
39 Alexander Paul 0,171
40 Heidemarie Zimmermann 0,156
41 Sophie-Marie Chladek 0,147
42 Ludwig Hetzel 0,143
43 Werner Albeseder 0,138
44 Elma Jusic 0,137
45 Stefanie Lechner 0,130
46 Jasmin Eva-Maria Hockl 0,126
47 Daniela Gschwindl 0,125
48 Maria Schwarz 0,123
49 Sophie Hochmüller 0,113
50 Uwe Trummer 0,112
51 Magdalena Brottrager 0,110
52 Olga Lackner 0,107
53 Katrin Jamnig 0,106
53 Lukas Rößlhuber 0,106
55 Jan-Gabriel Ritter 0,097
56 Jakob Kronsteiner 0,094
57 Jochen Kotschar 0,093
58 Thomas Tauchner 0,091
59 Beatrice Svoboda 0,090
59 Christoph Mautner-Markhof 0,090
59 Pascal Frühwirth 0,090
62 Nathalie Baumann 0,088
62 Samuel Ferraz-Leite 0,088
64 Johanna Adlaoui-Mayerl 0,087
65 Günter Kitzmüller 0,085
66 Andreas Dörfler 0,084
67 Martin Wolf 0,076
67 Semir Selimovic 0,076
67 Johannes Sablatnig 0,076
70 Elmar Pittracher 0,075
71 Patrick Nini 0,071
71 Darius-Angelo Djawadi 0,071
73 Adrian Csik-Hansen 0,068
74 Florian Löschenberger 0,067
75 Markus Prischl 0,066
76 Isabel Knittelfelder 0,063
76 Paul Burger 0,063
78 Andrea Leirouz 0,062
78 Herbert Schodl 0,062
80 Sabine Pengl 0,061
81 Benjamin Enwegbara 0,060
82 Franziskus Korff-Schmising-Kerssenbrock 0,059
83 Clemens Bernd Kastenhuber 0,058
84 Alexander Hofmann 0,056
84 Elisabeth Höfer 0,056
84 Otto Pjeta 0,056
84 Christian Schinagl 0,056
88 Robert Zechner 0,055
89 Roland Prager 0,054
89 Roland Faltejsek 0,054
89 Erich Laminger 0,054
92 Felix Germann 0,053
92 Christoph Pfleger 0,053
94 Herbert Kolinsky 0,052
94 Barbara Czak-Pobeheim* 0,052
94 Philipp Wörndle 0,052
97 Eduard Posch 0,051
97 Markus Reitsamer 0,051
99 Jakob Oppitz* 0,050
99 Christian Pirker 0,050
101 Angelika Papousek 0,046
101 Karin Lukas-Cox 0,046
103 Michael Binder 0,045
104 Gerhard Edelsbacher 0,044
105 Armin Rainer 0,043
106 Lorenz Hinterauer 0,042
106 Bernhard Zebedin 0,042
108 Günter Scrinzi 0,041
108 Gerald Pistracher 0,041
108 Peter Perdau 0,041
111 Frank Ostermann 0,040
112 Gerald Zelina 0,039
113 Gertraud Auinger-Oberzaucher 0,038
114 Andreas Danner 0,035
115 Stephan Krainer 0,034
116 Peter Paces 0,033
116 Tobias Hübl 0,033
118 Christoph Mayr 0,032
118 Florian Stradner 0,032
118 Andreas Elentner 0,032
121 Erhard D'aron 0,031
122 Johann Berger 0,028
123 Daniel Moser 0,027
123 Manfred Zeller 0,027
123 Michael Hart 0,027
126 Timon Schießer 0,023
126 Karlheinz Dornach 0,023
126 Sebastian Werkl 0,023
129 Pit Freisais 0,022
130 Stefan Bichler 0,020
130 Balduin Schwarz 0,020
132 Heimo Kapeller 0,019
132 Nikolaus Hellmann 0,019
134 Georg Brenner 0,018
135 Lukas Spanitz 0,016
136 Christoph Wilhelm Perner 0,015
137 Markus Grain 0,012
137 Dusan Manojlovic 0,012
139 Wolfgang Weickl 0,010
Name Punkte Gewichtet
Stephanie Krisper 6749 1,060
Josef Schellhorn 6397 1,005
Nikolaus Scherak 4998 0,785
Douglas Hoyos-Trauttmansdorff 4980 0,782
Gerald Loacker 4316 0,678
Yannick Shetty 2910 0,457
Christoph Pramhofer 2313 0,363
Karin Doppelbauer 2254 0,354
Henrike Brandstötter 2145 0,337
Michael Bernhard 2129 0,334
Rudolf Mayrhofer-Grünbühel 1909 0,300
Karl-Arthur Arlamovsky 1711 0,269
Johannes Margreiter 1676 0,263
Thomas Enenkel 1671 0,262
Julia Seidl 1521 0,239
Anna Bozecski 1381 0,217
Martina Künsberg Sarre 1333 0,209
Markus Unterdorfer-Morgenstern 1311 0,206
Felix Eypeltauer 1213 0,191
Paul Pfahnl 1139 0,179
Stephan Mittelbach 1090 0,171
Sabrina Dorn 1001 0,157
Karin Riebenbauer 979 0,154
Karin Feldinger 921 0,145
Clemens Ableidinger 897 0,141
Bastian De Monte 792 0,124
Heidemarie Zimmermann 785 0,123
Stefanie Lechner 768 0,121
Stefan Schobesberger 762 0,120
Lukas Lerchner 732 0,115
Elke Meisl 727 0,114
Sophie-Marie Chladek 677 0,106
Fiona Fiedler 668 0,105
Maria Schwarz 658 0,103
Raimund Streitenberger 657 0,103
Fabienne Lackner 619 0,097
Ines Holzegger 609 0,096
Julia Reichenhauser 589 0,093
Magdalena Brottrager 581 0,091
Katrin Jamnig 570 0,090
Daniela Gschwindl 575 0,090
Andreas Leitgeb 557 0,087
Sophie Hochmüller 543 0,085
Christoph Mautner-Markhof 517 0,081
Thomas Tauchner 517 0,081
Katharina Werner 511 0,080
Markus Hufnagl 501 0,079
Nathalie Baumann 496 0,078
Elma Jusic 490 0,077
Jan-Gabriel Ritter 471 0,074
Alexander Paul 458 0,072
Jakob Kronsteiner 450 0,071
Werner Albeseder 452 0,071
Uwe Trummer 448 0,070
Johannes Tilg 440 0,069
Olga Lackner 412 0,065
Jasmin Eva-Maria Hockl 398 0,063
Patrick Nini 394 0,062
Pascal Frühwirth 394 0,062
Ludwig Hetzel 396 0,062
Adrian Csik-Hansen 396 0,062
Isabel Knittelfelder 378 0,059
Johanna Adlaoui-Mayerl 368 0,058
Semir Selimovic 364 0,057
Sabine Pengl 365 0,057
Jochen Kotschar 346 0,054
Johannes Sablatnig 344 0,054
Beatrice Svoboda 343 0,054
Samuel Ferraz-Leite 337 0,053
Herbert Kolinsky 334 0,052
Paul Burger 316 0,050
Darius-Angelo Djawadi 315 0,049
Martin Wolf 306 0,048
Roland Prager 300 0,047
Barbara Czak-Pobeheim* 292 0,046
Christoph Pfleger 294 0,046
Otto Pjeta 292 0,046
Andreas Dörfler 291 0,046
Angelika Papousek 285 0,045
Philipp Wörndle 285 0,045
Franziskus Korff-Schmising-Kerssenbrock 274 0,043
Lukas Rößlhuber 273 0,043
Florian Löschenberger 268 0,042
Andrea Leirouz 268 0,042
Markus Reitsamer 269 0,042
Roland Faltejsek 261 0,041
Christian Pirker 254 0,040
Benjamin Enwegbara 256 0,040
Robert Zechner 249 0,039
Elisabeth Höfer 248 0,039
Christian Schinagl 248 0,039
Michael Binder 251 0,039
Gerald Zelina 246 0,039
Elmar Pittracher 247 0,039
Gerald Pistracher 242 0,038
Karin Lukas-Cox 236 0,037
Bernhard Zebedin 231 0,036
Jakob Oppitz* 225 0,035
Eduard Posch 226 0,035
Gertraud Auinger-Oberzaucher 223 0,035
Gerhard Edelsbacher 216 0,034
Felix Germann 214 0,034
Armin Rainer 213 0,033
Peter Perdau 203 0,032
Markus Prischl 188 0,030
Florian Stradner 185 0,029
Christoph Mayr 181 0,028
Erich Laminger 176 0,028
Frank Ostermann 170 0,027
Alexander Hofmann 171 0,027
Lorenz Hinterauer 168 0,026
Andreas Danner 165 0,026
Günter Kitzmüller 152 0,024
Peter Paces 152 0,024
Herbert Schodl 152 0,024
Daniel Moser 147 0,023
Andreas Elentner 145 0,023
Stephan Krainer 141 0,022
Erhard D'aron 138 0,022
Sebastian Werkl 138 0,022
Pit Freisais 135 0,021
Michael Hart 125 0,020
Balduin Schwarz 126 0,020
Stefan Bichler 127 0,020
Manfred Zeller 129 0,020
Tobias Hübl 129 0,020
Günter Scrinzi 119 0,019
Nikolaus Hellmann 123 0,019
Johann Berger 113 0,018
Heimo Kapeller 115 0,018
Clemens Bernd Kastenhuber 106 0,017
Lukas Spanitz 104 0,016
Christoph Wilhelm Perner 91 0,014
Karlheinz Dornach 81 0,013
Markus Grain 78 0,012
Dusan Manojlovic 75 0,012
Georg Brenner 73 0,011
Timon Schießer 72 0,011
Wolfgang Weickl 65 0,010
Name Punkte Gewichtet
Josef Schellhorn 76 3,304
Douglas Hoyos-Trauttmansdorff 65 2,826
Gerald Loacker 58 2,522
Stephanie Krisper 26 1,130
Michael Bernhard 22 0,957
Henrike Brandstötter 21 0,913
Julia Seidl 16 0,696
Johannes Margreiter 13 0,565
Stephan Mittelbach 13 0,565
Markus Unterdorfer-Morgenstern 9 0,391
Karl-Arthur Arlamovsky 7 0,304
Katharina Werner 4 0,174
Anna Bozecski 3 0,130
Karin Doppelbauer 3 0,130
Yannick Shetty 2 0,087
Fabienne Lackner 2 0,087
Sabrina Dorn 2 0,087
Christoph Pramhofer 1 0,043
Rudolf Mayrhofer-Grünbühel 1 0,043
Markus Hufnagl 1 0,043
Darius-Angelo Djawadi 0 0,000
Bastian De Monte 0 0,000
Andreas Danner 0 0,000
Erhard D'aron 0 0,000
Barbara Czak-Pobeheim* 0 0,000
Adrian Csik-Hansen 0 0,000
Sophie-Marie Chladek 0 0,000
Paul Burger 0 0,000
Andreas Dörfler 0 0,000
Karlheinz Dornach 0 0,000
Gerhard Edelsbacher 0 0,000
Fiona Fiedler 0 0,000
Samuel Ferraz-Leite 0 0,000
Karin Feldinger 0 0,000
Roland Faltejsek 0 0,000
Felix Eypeltauer 0 0,000
Benjamin Enwegbara 0 0,000
Thomas Enenkel 0 0,000
Andreas Elentner 0 0,000
Magdalena Brottrager 0 0,000
Isabel Knittelfelder 0 0,000
Lukas Spanitz 0 0,000
Clemens Ableidinger 0 0,000
Georg Brenner 0 0,000
Michael Binder 0 0,000
Stefan Bichler 0 0,000
Johann Berger 0 0,000
Nathalie Baumann 0 0,000
Gertraud Auinger-Oberzaucher 0 0,000
Werner Albeseder 0 0,000
Johanna Adlaoui-Mayerl 0 0,000
Pit Freisais 0 0,000
Sabine Pengl 0 0,000
Martin Wolf 0 0,000
Sebastian Werkl 0 0,000
Wolfgang Weickl 0 0,000
Uwe Trummer 0 0,000
Johannes Tilg 0 0,000
Thomas Tauchner 0 0,000
Beatrice Svoboda 0 0,000
Raimund Streitenberger 0 0,000
Philipp Wörndle 0 0,000
Bernhard Zebedin 0 0,000
Robert Zechner 0 0,000
Peter Perdau 0 0,000
Christoph Wilhelm Perner 0 0,000
Paul Pfahnl 0 0,000
Christoph Pfleger 0 0,000
Christian Pirker 0 0,000
Heidemarie Zimmermann 0 0,000
Manfred Zeller 0 0,000
Gerald Zelina 0 0,000
Florian Stradner 0 0,000
Semir Selimovic 0 0,000
Günter Scrinzi 0 0,000
Markus Reitsamer 0 0,000
Julia Reichenhauser 0 0,000
Armin Rainer 0 0,000
Markus Prischl 0 0,000
Roland Prager 0 0,000
Eduard Posch 0 0,000
Otto Pjeta 0 0,000
Elmar Pittracher 0 0,000
Karin Riebenbauer 0 0,000
Jan-Gabriel Ritter 0 0,000
Lukas Rößlhuber 0 0,000
Maria Schwarz 0 0,000
Balduin Schwarz 0 0,000
Herbert Schodl 0 0,000
Stefan Schobesberger 0 0,000
Christian Schinagl 0 0,000
Timon Schießer 0 0,000
Nikolaus Scherak 0 0,000
Johannes Sablatnig 0 0,000
Gerald Pistracher 0 0,000
Alexander Paul 0 0,000
Pascal Frühwirth 0 0,000
Ines Holzegger 0 0,000
Tobias Hübl 0 0,000
Katrin Jamnig 0 0,000
Elma Jusic 0 0,000
Heimo Kapeller 0 0,000
Clemens Bernd Kastenhuber 0 0,000
Günter Kitzmüller 0 0,000
Herbert Kolinsky 0 0,000
Alexander Hofmann 0 0,000
Elisabeth Höfer 0 0,000
Jasmin Eva-Maria Hockl 0 0,000
Felix Germann 0 0,000
Markus Grain 0 0,000
Daniela Gschwindl 0 0,000
Michael Hart 0 0,000
Nikolaus Hellmann 0 0,000
Ludwig Hetzel 0 0,000
Lorenz Hinterauer 0 0,000
Sophie Hochmüller 0 0,000
Franziskus Korff-Schmising-Kerssenbrock 0 0,000
Jochen Kotschar 0 0,000
Stephan Krainer 0 0,000
Christoph Mautner-Markhof 0 0,000
Christoph Mayr 0 0,000
Elke Meisl 0 0,000
Daniel Moser 0 0,000
Patrick Nini 0 0,000
Jakob Oppitz* 0 0,000
Frank Ostermann 0 0,000
Peter Paces 0 0,000
Dusan Manojlovic 0 0,000
Karin Lukas-Cox 0 0,000
Florian Löschenberger 0 0,000
Jakob Kronsteiner 0 0,000
Martina Künsberg Sarre 0 0,000
Olga Lackner 0 0,000
Erich Laminger 0 0,000
Stefanie Lechner 0 0,000
Andrea Leirouz 0 0,000
Andreas Leitgeb 0 0,000
Lukas Lerchner 0 0,000
Angelika Papousek 0 0,000
Name Punkte Gewichtet
Henrike Brandstötter 796 1,157
Yannick Shetty 725 1,054
Stephanie Krisper 669 0,972
Julia Seidl 622 0,904
Josef Schellhorn 515 0,749
Michael Bernhard 483 0,702
Christoph Pramhofer 437 0,635
Gerald Loacker 413 0,600
Douglas Hoyos-Trauttmansdorff 339 0,493
Karl-Arthur Arlamovsky 332 0,483
Johannes Margreiter 320 0,465
Karin Doppelbauer 318 0,462
Nikolaus Scherak 275 0,400
Anna Bozecski 217 0,315
Thomas Enenkel 216 0,314
Felix Eypeltauer 199 0,289
Rudolf Mayrhofer-Grünbühel 162 0,235
Stephan Mittelbach 159 0,231
Martina Künsberg Sarre 149 0,217
Lukas Lerchner 147 0,214
Karin Feldinger 143 0,208
Paul Pfahnl 131 0,190
Sabrina Dorn 128 0,186
Julia Reichenhauser 126 0,183
Katharina Werner 121 0,176
Markus Unterdorfer-Morgenstern 106 0,154
Johannes Tilg 80 0,116
Ines Holzegger 78 0,113
Markus Hufnagl 75 0,109
Elke Meisl 71 0,103
Karin Riebenbauer 71 0,103
Fiona Fiedler 69 0,100
Alexander Paul 68 0,099
Stefan Schobesberger 68 0,099
Andreas Leitgeb 60 0,087
Ludwig Hetzel 56 0,081
Clemens Ableidinger 54 0,078
Bastian De Monte 53 0,077
Raimund Streitenberger 52 0,076
Fabienne Lackner 47 0,068
Werner Albeseder 46 0,067
Jasmin Eva-Maria Hockl 43 0,063
Lukas Rößlhuber 43 0,063
Günter Kitzmüller 42 0,061
Elma Jusic 41 0,060
Olga Lackner 29 0,042
Uwe Trummer 29 0,042
Clemens Bernd Kastenhuber 28 0,041
Sophie-Marie Chladek 28 0,041
Jochen Kotschar 27 0,039
Herbert Schodl 26 0,038
Andreas Dörfler 26 0,038
Beatrice Svoboda 25 0,036
Markus Prischl 25 0,036
Elmar Pittracher 25 0,036
Daniela Gschwindl 24 0,035
Samuel Ferraz-Leite 24 0,035
Heidemarie Zimmermann 23 0,033
Johanna Adlaoui-Mayerl 20 0,029
Alexander Hofmann 20 0,029
Pascal Frühwirth 19 0,028
Martin Wolf 19 0,028
Sophie Hochmüller 19 0,028
Erich Laminger 18 0,026
Florian Löschenberger 17 0,025
Jan-Gabriel Ritter 16 0,023
Jakob Kronsteiner 16 0,023
Günter Scrinzi 15 0,022
Darius-Angelo Djawadi 15 0,022
Johannes Sablatnig 15 0,022
Benjamin Enwegbara 14 0,020
Andrea Leirouz 14 0,020
Maria Schwarz 14 0,020
Semir Selimovic 13 0,019
Magdalena Brottrager 13 0,019
Felix Germann 13 0,019
Christian Schinagl 12 0,017
Elisabeth Höfer 12 0,017
Franziskus Korff-Schmising-Kerssenbrock 11 0,016
Eduard Posch 11 0,016
Lorenz Hinterauer 11 0,016
Katrin Jamnig 11 0,016
Robert Zechner 11 0,016
Jakob Oppitz* 10 0,015
Paul Burger 9 0,013
Roland Faltejsek 9 0,013
Frank Ostermann 9 0,013
Tobias Hübl 9 0,013
Stephan Krainer 8 0,012
Timon Schießer 8 0,012
Gerhard Edelsbacher 7 0,010
Thomas Tauchner 7 0,010
Nathalie Baumann 7 0,010
Christian Pirker 7 0,010
Karlheinz Dornach 7 0,010
Johann Berger 7 0,010
Otto Pjeta 7 0,010
Armin Rainer 7 0,010
Peter Paces 6 0,009
Patrick Nini 6 0,009
Christoph Mautner-Markhof 6 0,009
Karin Lukas-Cox 6 0,009
Andreas Elentner 6 0,009
Stefanie Lechner 6 0,009
Andreas Danner 6 0,009
Erhard D'aron 6 0,009
Markus Reitsamer 6 0,009
Peter Perdau 6 0,009
Manfred Zeller 5 0,007
Philipp Wörndle 5 0,007
Roland Prager 5 0,007
Christoph Pfleger 5 0,007
Michael Hart 5 0,007
Georg Brenner 5 0,007
Bernhard Zebedin 4 0,006
Adrian Csik-Hansen 4 0,006
Barbara Czak-Pobeheim* 4 0,006
Michael Binder 4 0,006
Isabel Knittelfelder 3 0,004
Christoph Mayr 3 0,004
Sabine Pengl 3 0,004
Daniel Moser 3 0,004
Gertraud Auinger-Oberzaucher 2 0,003
Gerald Pistracher 2 0,003
Florian Stradner 2 0,003
Angelika Papousek 1 0,001
Sebastian Werkl 1 0,001
Pit Freisais 1 0,001
Heimo Kapeller 1 0,001
Christoph Wilhelm Perner 1 0,001
Wolfgang Weickl 0 0,000
Balduin Schwarz 0 0,000
Dusan Manojlovic 0 0,000
Herbert Kolinsky 0 0,000
Nikolaus Hellmann 0 0,000
Markus Grain 0 0,000
Stefan Bichler 0 0,000
Lukas Spanitz 0 0,000
Gerald Zelina 0 0,000

* Kandidatur zurückgezogen